Зал славы

Игрок

Город

1-е место

2-е место

3-е место

Годы завоевания

1

Сергей Чернобровин

Петрозаводск

14

3

2

2011-2013, 2015-2021

2

Игорь Шлимак

Долгопрудный

5

6

2

2015-2020

3

Александр Шевцов

Бельцы

4

4

5

2015-2020

4

Оксана Дымарчук

Любомль

4

4

3

2017-2021

5

Алексей Приймак

Харьков

4

1

2

2010-2012, 2015-2016

6

Андрей Ходырев

Луцк

2

2

6

2016-2019

7

Виталий Колосов

Киев

2

1

3

2007-2009

8

Василий Новиков

Москва

1

2

1

2009-2011, 2013

9

Роман Сараскин

Самара

1

1

2

2012-2013, 2018

10

Сергей Федотов

Санкт-Петербург

1

1

1

2019-2020

11

Наталия Матяж

Горловка

1

1

1

2010-2011, 2017

12

Артур Котанджян

Киев

1

1

1

2010

13

Павел Туманов

Вологда

1

1

-

2009

14

Иван Гейко

Днепр

1

-

-

2012

15

Руслан Айнетдинов

Мурманск

1

-

-

2009

16

Владислав Филиппский

Киев

1

-

-

2008

17

Андрей Мухин

Москва

1

-

-

2008

18

Владимир Кокозей

Киев

1

-

-

2006

19

Николай Ермак

Керчь

1

-

-

2006

20

Сергей Носанов

Самара

-

3

2

2017-2019

21

Олег Анохин

Луганск

-

2

2

2011-2013, 2017

22

Константин Захаревич

Минск

-

2

-

2017, 2019

23

Владимир Александров

Екатеринбург

-

1

2

2012-2013, 2015

24

Александр Парфенов

Севастополь

-

1

1

2012, 2018

25

Александр Белевский

Киев

-

1

-

2020

26

Артур Лисицкий

Гомель

-

1

-

2019

27

Ирина Парфенова

Севастополь

-

1

-

2017

28

Андрей Сохань

Киев

-

1

-

2010

29

Михаил Ростовиков

Москва

-

1

-

2009

30

Павел Макаров

Пермь

-

1

-

2009

31

Руслан Соджер

Оренбург

-

1

-

2009

32

М. Волошин

Киев

-

1

-

2007

33

Василий Скочко

Киев

-

1

-

2006

34

Михаил Емельянов

Симферополь

-

1

-

2006

35

Андрей Таранчук

Киверцы

-

-

1

2011

36

Кирилл Антропов

Киев

-

-

1

2010

37

Фидель Каримов

Казань

-

-

1

2009

38

Иван Кочуркин

Москва

-

-

1

2008

39

Антон Зубков

Москва

-

-

1

2007

40

Владимир Павличенко

Кишинёв

-

-

1

2006

41

Николай Алексеев

Сумы

-

-

1

2006

Историческая справка